966ddd8441a6a0017a36ac701635114e.png

 

giphy.gif

 

~*****~

L7e_2iYg_400x400.jpg
Nicknames: Inya, Yana, Ya-ya.
Date of birth: December 14th, 1540
Age: 480; looks- 25
Occupation: Mayor of Vrévale, Maine
~Siren Leader~
7489928063?profile=RESIZE_400x

Residence: Vrévale, Maine, USA
Orientation: Latina; American
Appearance: 5’1’’, Athletic, Raven colored hair; usually to the midst of her back or shoulder length. Cocoa colored eyes; silver-ish green when in Siren form.
Tattoo’s/Scars: She has a butterfly on her neck, and some old scripture on her side of her torso, a sunflower on her side breast.

-FAMILY-

Nikolai Leeche - father
Contessa Cabello † - mother
Luciana Cabello - sister
Esmeralda Cabello † - sister

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of HouseOfMemoriesRP to add comments!

Join HouseOfMemoriesRP

Comments

  • Angel

    Bud.gif

  • Siren

    Ms. Cabello

    I was told you were the one to come to when it came to being a siren in town. 

    So you ready to meet your first male siren? ;)

    cf0dd9bf2c81e7514bfd094ee668a309.gif

  • I'm at my best when I'm winging it, if it's cool with you? (: just let me know a place and I can base something around it

  • Hello, thank you for the friend request. Wondering if you'd want to be friends? And start a rp?

  • Witch

    You are the Lili to my Camila 

    Because you are the best owner/ Leader ever and a really great friend as well :D 

    d90KrvH.jpg?profile=RESIZE_400x

  • Siren

    hello siren queen! maybe we can possibly plot and start a thread? (:

    25ec6533bdc08b2131d533f1bc124f1c.gif

    what'd ya say? 

    ~ kaira camden

  • Succubus

    tumblr_mgq6x0uPnF1rjkiljo1_500.gif?profile=RESIZE_400x

  • Shifter

    HO HO HO! A gift from your secret Santa!

    8367172299?profile=RESIZE_400x

    Any clue on who it may be?

  • Vampire

    8330039300?profile=RESIZE_400x

     

    Thank you for being a friend, Merry Christmas 

  • Siren

    68747470733a2f2f73332e616d617a6f6e6177732e636f6d2f776174747061642d6d656469612d736572766963652f53746f7279496d6167652f414a733969326d725466593274673d3d2d3537303030373634382e313532623537376433303964373565383735393435313731333235342e676966?s=fit&w=720&h=720

    Oh don't mind me, I'm just over here admiring my BEAUTIFUL LEADER 

    Much loves, 

    Luna

This reply was deleted.

Birthday:

December 14


Name:

Inyana Danielle Cabello


Gender:

Female


Age:

25


Face Claim:

Vanessa Hudgens


Species:

Vampire


How did you hear about us?

Owner



Earned points: 1800
New Forum Post!
Received:
Feb 28, 2020
500
New Comment!
Received:
Dec 14, 2019
100